II International Open Lloret 2019

Lloret, December 27th-29th 2019

Podiums II International Open Lloret 2019

Kata

Kata Alevín Masc

1 NARDACCIO, MATTEO FIJ Gold
2 ANDRÉS, LUCAS SAN Silver
3 EL MANSOURI, ALI CAK Bronze
3 NUñO MORALES , UNAI DSC Bronze

Kata Alevín Fem

1 CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ, PAULA CKV Gold
2 RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO, DANIELA K.N Silver
3 VENTURA GERMAN, AINARA SAN Bronze
3 CORREYERO ROMERO, LUCIA DSC Bronze

Kata Infantil Masc

1 KARACH REVERTE, USAMA KMV Gold
2 MARIN MEDINA, RAÚL K.N Silver
3 PALACIOS VILLALOBOS, VICTOR NOK Bronze
3 ALABDI, GHALI TURKI ALD Bronze

Kata Infantil Fem

1 ANGUERA NIETO, JUDITH KMV Gold
2 ORTEGA CHEVALIER, CHLOÉ KCJ Silver
3 MASO LOPEZ, VIOLETA SAN Bronze
3 ANDRÉS, LUCIA SAN Bronze

Kata Juvenil Masc

1 MARIN MEDINA, RAÚL K.N Gold
2 GREDIAGA SANCHEZ, BESAY NOK Silver
3 MARTIN ALMAZAN, NESTOR SAN Bronze
3 EL KHAMLICHI, MOHAMED REDA CAK Bronze

Kata Juvenil Fem

1 DOMINICI, ROBERTA VKT Gold
2 GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ, SORAYA KCJ Silver
3 CALVO CASTIN, ZIHAN SAN Bronze
3 SUAREZ HERNANDEZ, SARA SAN Bronze

Kata Cadete Masc

1 GABRIEL, COULOUTCHY K66 Gold
2 CHAHID, HAITAM AAK Silver
3 ESTEBAN ALMENDROS, IKER NOK Bronze
3 VALERO MONDEJAR, HUGO SAN Bronze

Kata Cadete Fem

1 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA SAN Gold
2 LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA NOK Silver
3 OLIVEIRA, FILIPA CKO Bronze
3 ZANDUETA VILLAFRANCA, JUNE K.N Bronze

Kata Junior Masc

1 BERMEJO MELERO, ALEX NOK Gold
2 LUENGO ZUBALEZ, VICTOR SAN Silver
3 LIN, YONG XIANG CKL Bronze
3 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, ILIA KMV Bronze

Kata Junior Fem

1 CORONIL VILLA, MIRYAM SAN Gold
2 LUENGO ZUBALEZ, MARIA SAN Silver
3 PEREZ DUMPERT, CARLOTA SAN Bronze
3 ASTORGA MERINO, AINOA NOK Bronze

Kata Senior Masc

1 ROY RUBIO, ALFREDO SAN Gold
2 VALDIVIA MIRANDA, JORDI CEM Silver
3 MARTIN MATEO, FRANCISCO JAVIER AEK Bronze
3 VARGAS RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO FLX Bronze

Kata Senior Fem

1 BALAGUER ORUS, NOELIA NOK Gold
2 CATALAN BECERRA, ALEJANDRA SAN Silver
3 BUZED, IHSSANE AAK Bronze
3 FLORES VIDAL, LEIDY MARY AEK Bronze

Kata Veteranos Masc Open age

1 GUERRERO MALDONADO, RAFAEL ADN Gold
2 MOUSTAPHA, LACHIRI MBIRIC AAK Silver

Kumite

Kumite Alevín Masc <34kg

1 EL MANSOURI, ALI CAK Gold
2 MALONE, DE COOLS BERNARD FFK Silver
3 TEMSAMANI, WALID CAK Bronze
3 SERRANO MARTINEZ, GERARD NOK Bronze

Kumite Alevín Masc >34kg

1 LAZAREV, DANIEL RID Gold
2 GONZALEZ CALLORDA, LUCIANO EZEQUIEL CKL Silver
3 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ASIER CDN Bronze
3 ZIAD, MAJDOULINE AKT Bronze

Kumite Alevín Fem <32kg

1 TASNIM, BOUDAGHOUJ AKT Gold
2 LAZIRI TAHIRI, AMINA SAN Silver
3 DOB-BUZ, MALAK ACB Bronze
3 MONTEJANO ARAGAY, IRIS NOK Bronze

Kumite Alevín Fem >32kg

1 MEJDOUB, SHAYNES EKC Gold
2 HANOU, ROKAYA EKC Silver
3 VENTURA GERMAN, AINARA SAN Bronze
3 ULLAURI TORRES, ASHLYN CKI Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc <30kg

3 MARIN MEDINA, RAÚL K.N Bronze
3 RAPHAEL, SCAROLA FIJ Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc <35kg

1 SERRANO JIMENEZ, MARCOS KCJ Gold
2 ELOUARGHI BENTUARI, MOHAMMED SAN Silver
3 CITI, JACOPO FOL Bronze
3 BURBANO GUIÑA, JEREMY CKI Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc <40kg

1 LABIBE, MOHAMED REDA CAK Gold
2 EL GHOMARI EL KHAYAT, LOAY CAK Silver
3 MUÑOZ SERRAT, FERRAN KCJ Bronze
3 LIGAS, EDOARDO FOL Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc <45kg

1 FETAHI, MOHAMED AMINE AAS Gold
2 HERRERA SANMARTIN, DUSTIN CKI Silver
3 LISALDE LINARES, IZAN DSC Bronze
3 ENA KOMOSWSKI, NOE SAN Bronze

Kumite Infantil Masc >45kg

1 ANQOUD MERZAOUI, OSAMA SAN Gold
2 ALARCON HERRERO, RAUL CDN Silver
3 LUCAS, PAUDAT S36 Bronze
3 HERNÁNDEZ GUILL, ERIC AEK Bronze

Kumite Infantil Fem <30kg

1 BOUVIER, LILY FKC Gold
2 BENBOUSTA EL BOUJADI, DOAE CDN Silver
3 ORTEGA CHEVALIER, CHLOÉ KCJ Bronze
3 ANDRÉS, LUCIA SAN Bronze

Kumite Infantil Fem <36kg

1 RAJRAJI , YASMINE FDM Gold
2 MASO LOPEZ, VIOLETA SAN Silver
3 ZODDA, SOFIA FRANCESCA VKT Bronze
3 MARTIN RUIZ, PAULA AEK Bronze

Kumite Infantil Fem <42kg

1 GIRALDI, LAURA FOL Gold
2 MOUSSAOUI GIMENEZ, SARA SAN Silver
3 MILLAURO, VITTORIA FOL Bronze
3 PARACUELLOS ELICES, LOLA CDN Bronze

Kumite Infantil Fem >42kg

1 JEBBARI, NOUR EL HOUDA EKC Gold
2 KHAWLA, JAURAU AKT Silver
3 MARLES HOSPITAL, MARIA CKI Bronze
3 CADETE, BEATRIZ CKO Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <36kg

1 SADINI, SAMIR AAS Gold
2 CANTERO TORRENTS, MANEL KCC Silver
3 LAZIRI TAHIRI, MOHAMED SAN Bronze
3 CITI, JACOPO FOL Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <42kg

1 BOUVIER, NATHAN FKC Gold
2 EL KHAMLICHI, MOHAMED REDA CAK Silver
3 LANDRY, FERRAN IK3 Bronze
3 SABRI, HELIMI IK3 Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <48kg

1 MATEOS, LENNY FKC Gold
2 ALARCON HERRERO, RAUL CDN Silver
3 ATIF, NASSIM EKC Bronze
3 MARTIN LARIOS, AITOR NOK Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <54kg

1 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, ELIAS SAN Gold
2 MALO ARTIGAO, NOE SAN Silver
3 DELGADO DOMINGUEZ, SAMUEL RID Bronze
3 DAHROUCH, YASSIR CAK Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc <60kg

1 TURPIN ABELLAN, ANGEL HIK Gold
2 SOUZA FRAILE, ADRIA RID Silver
3 CARINGAL, LANCE DRAGOS KZI Bronze
3 LIN, YONG LE MARCO CKL Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Masc >60kg

1 GREDIAGA SANCHEZ, BESAY NOK Gold
2 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DANI RID Silver
3 BARUT, JICOL KZI Bronze
3 BAOS ARROYO, ADRIAN RID Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem <42kg

1 INES, SEKOURI VSF Gold
2 GELETA GELETA, ANASTASIA KCJ Silver
3 PARACUELLOS ELICES, LOLA CDN Bronze
3 GIRALDI, LAURA FOL Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem <47kg

1 JUST CLOPES, JÚLIA KCJ Gold
2 GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ, SORAYA KCJ Silver
3 VALDERAS MORATO, IRENE KCJ Bronze
3 CHAHLAL, CHAIMA FKC Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem <52kg

3 PARACUELLOS ELICES, NORA CDN Bronze
3 MUÑOZ SERRAT, ABRIL KCJ Bronze

Kumite Juvenil Fem >52kg

1 RAJRAJI , INESS FDM Gold
2 BEJARANO VILLANUEVA, MIREIA CEM Silver
3 VOICU, ALEXANDRA MIHAELA SAN Bronze
3 RODRIGUES, ANGELINA CKO Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <52kg

1 YASSIN, GHAZOUANI AKB Gold
2 SADINI, SAMIR AAS Silver
3 VALERO MONDEJAR, HUGO SAN Bronze
3 MARWAN, BESNE IK3 Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <57kg

1 HAMZA, JABER-RAIS AKB Gold
2 KAZAZI, SANTI PFK Silver
3 RAPHAEL, BATLO IK3 Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <63kg

1 KAZAZI, SANTI PFK Gold
2 LAFUENTE VALTUEÑA, SERGIO SAN Silver
3 RAMIREZ TARRILLO, AURELIO RID Bronze
3 MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ, IAN CEM Bronze

Kumite Cadete Masc <70kg

1 BOZZI, ANDREA FOL Gold
2 POKU AFRIYIE, MARCOS SAN Silver
3 BARNETO LEON, SERGI AEK Bronze
3 AZOR MOYANO, MIQUEL NOK Bronze

Kumite Cadete Fem <47kg

1 PILOTTI, MAYA PFK Gold
2 PARACUELLOS ELICES, NORA CDN Silver
3 PARRELLO, MICHELA FIJ Bronze
3 VIZUETE OLIVENZA, MIREIA FIT Bronze

Kumite Cadete Fem <54kg

1 LOBATO SANCHEZ, IONA NOK Gold
2 ESTEBAN ALMENDROS, IRIA NOK Silver
3 GIRALDI, FRANCESCA FOL Bronze
3 PILOTTI, MAYA PFK Bronze

Kumite Cadete Fem >54kg

1 FERNANDEZ AGUILERA, ANDREA NOK Gold
2 AKCHIT, MALAK AAS Silver
3 AGUILA HERRERA, ANNA RID Bronze
3 TABUENCA SERRANO, SARA SAN Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc <61kg

1 SEVILLANO VALDUCIEL, XAVIER NOK Gold
2 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, YERAY NOK Silver
3 ORTIZ DE ZARATE, ALEX FIT Bronze
3 MOSSAAB, ELAFIA AAK Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc <68kg

1 HUGO, AMADOR KSE Gold
2 MOHAMED SAID, KHALOUKI AAK Silver
3 PASCUAL VILCHEZ, HUGO RID Bronze
3 NAJI, AMINE CDN Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc <76kg

1 HAMZA, JAURAU AKT Gold
2 VIZCARRO RUIZ, ERIK CAS Silver
3 RAYANE, DEGHALI AKB Bronze
3 HRIZI, MAROUAN CK8 Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem <53kg

1 GHILARDOTTI, GIULIA PFK Gold
2 COMPANY COSTA, ALBA NOK Silver
3 MARTÍN RUIZ, NEREA AEK Bronze
3 AKCHIT, MALAK AAS Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem >59kg

1 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN CDN Gold
2 HIGUERA REY, ESTHER AEK Silver
3 GHILARDOTTI, GIULIA PFK Bronze
3 ARGHYRIS, THEA FFF Bronze

Kumite Senior Masc <60kg

1 VALDIVIA MIRANDA, JORDI CEM Gold
2 LIARTE, DAVID SAN Silver
3 FILALI, IMAD RID Bronze
3 SEVILLANO VALDUCIEL, IZAN NOK Bronze

Kumite Senior Masc <67kg

1 CLAVER SANZ, RAÚL SAN Gold
2 LAAZOUANE, YAHYA CAK Silver
3 CUMPLIDO SALMORAL, SERGIO CEM Bronze
3 JEBLI JEBARI, OMAR NOK Bronze

Kumite Senior Masc >67kg

1 WALID, DEGHALI AKB Gold
2 YOUSSEF, OUISSA TON Silver
3 DOMINGUEZ HORAS, ALFREDO NOK Bronze
3 NAJI, AMINE CDN Bronze

Kumite Senior Fem <55kg

1 GARCIA FUERTES, ELENA SAN Gold
2 CALLIANO, MARTA FIJ Silver
3 ORTIZ ARMENGOL, SARA KCJ Bronze
3 KOUBISS AJOUB, WIAM KMV Bronze

Kumite Senior Fem <61kg

1 PASTORA FONDEVILA, LAURA SAN Gold
2 SAINZ, MARTA CDN Silver
3 GARCIA DE GARAYO, IRANTZU FIT Bronze
3 DESESQUELLES SEOVILLA, JULIA LARA CDN Bronze

Kumite Senior Fem >61kg

1 NARDONE, SOLINE FKC Gold
2 ARTIGAO MAS, ALBA SAN Silver
3 PETROVIKOVÁ, SARKA AEK Bronze
3 ROPERO PALACIOS, ALBA AEK Bronze

Imprimir

karatescoring.com

On-line registration, draws and results

Registro, eliminatorias y resultados On-Line